Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WRIGHTS CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 3HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+77.8%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+8.0%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+27.2%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 3HD
← Back to All Properties