Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALFRISTON PARK, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+50.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,000
+8.4%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+75.3%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3LS
← Back to All Properties