Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAYFLOWER CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+5.6%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+79.8%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+34.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5LE
← Back to All Properties