Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,200
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£26,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£336,200
+8.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+77.1%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+79.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,750
+62.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£37,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AH
← Back to All Properties