7, CROFTERS LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+29.2%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,950+19.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 1 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1