Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BAY VIEW ROAD, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+13.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+12.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9ST
← Back to All Properties