65, SPENCER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+111.6%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+184.6%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£61,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,200
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1