Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FRENCHAYE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+230.6%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LH
← Back to All Properties