Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, LOSCOE DENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+30.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+40.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+181.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8PP
← Back to All Properties