74, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£44,000+7.3%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£41,000+28.1%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000-24.7%
Sold on 2 January 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+117.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+90.2%
Sold on 2 January 2004
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,250
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1