29, CRAWLEY ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 1HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+20.8%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+115.8%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+83.3%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1