Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+4.9%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-15.0%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,175
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UT
← Back to All Properties