Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SACKVILLE STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+53.1%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+216.2%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,995
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9DN
← Back to All Properties