41, WORDSWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 5HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£60,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+73.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£60,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,200+30.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1