15, NORTH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 8HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+51.0%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1