24, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£91,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+154.0%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,450+8.2%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1