Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHIVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4YS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+14.4%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+28.9%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+32.4%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+56.9%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4YS
← Back to All Properties