Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ST ANNES COURT, 68, DUKES RIDE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6DN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+22.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,500
+12.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500
+5.5%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+21.8%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+37.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,495
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6DN
← Back to All Properties