12, WESTMINSTER ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 0HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+25.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+103.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+43.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1