Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STRAUSS CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+68.4%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+18.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+56.8%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7QJ
← Back to All Properties