Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LYDE CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£21,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+6.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,750
+28.8%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7AW
← Back to All Properties