Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+92.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0SF
← Back to All Properties