BOUNDARY HOUSE, HARDINGHAM ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 4LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.1%
Price Change
-£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£125,000-52.1%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Detached
-£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,000
Sold on 28 October 2024
Detached
Sale #1