Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25 ANDERTON PLACE, SANDBACH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-9.9%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,750
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8SQ
← Back to All Properties