35, SWALLOW CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+124.7%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,950+15.2%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+16.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1