Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PARK LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,600
Last Sold Price
9 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£48,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,600
+35.5%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Terraced
+£48,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+128.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties