Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.8%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+159.8%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1LA
← Back to All Properties