Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHURCH ROAD WEST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,500
+67.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5UE
← Back to All Properties