22, ALCONBURY CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 1DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+166.7%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500-9.4%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1