Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LYCH WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£970,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£970,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£735,000
Sold on 9 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4QG
← Back to All Properties