Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROBERTS RIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£526,500
+31.6%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 4 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7AD
← Back to All Properties