44, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,995
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,195 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,995+5.0%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,195 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,800+133.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+22.5%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1