Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PRINCES GATE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£6,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
-6.2%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,575
+1.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,900
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 6HU
← Back to All Properties