Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PARRY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+72.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,500
+46.6%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+55.0%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+7.9%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SL
← Back to All Properties