Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MANSTON CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+58.5%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+18.8%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8QZ
← Back to All Properties