153, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+210.3%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+85.7%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1