Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, BOLTON ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 4JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+9.1%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+92.8%
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 4JA
← Back to All Properties