Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129A, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.2%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+182.2%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8SD
← Back to All Properties