49, PERRY WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.2%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+220.2%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+30.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1