Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRASSMOOR CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+16.0%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 7JY
← Back to All Properties