Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LANCELOT WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+17.5%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,995
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6FJ
← Back to All Properties