Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-13.4%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500
+24.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+94.3%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,250
+51.7%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£8,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,305
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2XG
← Back to All Properties