Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MONTEAGLE DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+38.8%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£227,000
+9.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+50.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£69,760 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,240
+10.6%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£13,240 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+65.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RY
← Back to All Properties