Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WOODHOUSE WAY, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+70.3%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+12.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5EL
← Back to All Properties