Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, TUDOR WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
-3.2%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£403,000
+53.2%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+77.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7HX
← Back to All Properties