Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BELGRAVE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+62.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+132.2%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3DE
← Back to All Properties