51A, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,500+101.4%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+162.6%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1