Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, GRUNEISEN ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£18,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+17.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+101.1%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8QG
← Back to All Properties