Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCHOLARS WALK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+5.9%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+54.8%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£150,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,495
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UL
← Back to All Properties