Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELLER DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+40.2%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 21 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 0NN
← Back to All Properties